Kelly High School releases fourth quarter honor roll

Friday, June 12, 2020

BENTON, Mo. Thomas W. Kelly High School in Benton has announced its fourth quarter honor roll for the 2019-2020 school year.

A HONOR ROLL

12TH Grade

Matthew Agin, Graycen Beardslee, Matthew Blunt, BriAnna Buchanan, Haley Dodd, Allison Ferrell, Colton Glastetter, Mallory Glastetter, Haleigh Halter, Devin Heuring, Brooklyn Holman, Kelly Ivy, Mariah Juarez-Draves, Destiny Koerner-Dorris, Chloe McAlister, Jacob Ott, Colton Sanders, Bennett Sutton, Lauren Swain, Shelby Walton, Christian Williams

11th Grade

Jason Bain, Mollie Bartlett, Kaitlyn Bode, Savannah Crowley, Drew Dirnberger, Keaton Fitzgerald, Victor Flores, Diana Fraire Frias, Andrew Grissom, Kate Hughes, Emma Hurley, Larry Jarvis, Rylan Lemonds, Kameron Mayberry, Alaney Moore, Garrett Moore, Bryce Morgan, Madison Owens, Ashley Parker, Joseph Romano, Miranda Sadler, Alexander Swope, Katelynn Ward

10th Grade

Lydia Blunt, Tabitha Blunt, Rylee Bunch, Brady Chisenall, Sierra Clenney, Layne Collier, Morgan Gadberry, Raegan Graham, Katelyn Hale, Trey Holt, Emma Kiehl, Lonnie LeJeune, Elly Pattengill, Bryce Phelps, Ty Powers, Allison Riley, Jalina Sanders, Kendyl Stuckey, Ashley Withrow, Jeremiah Worley, Kyler Ziegler

9th Grade

Emsley Bailey, Adam Birk, Jacob Chapman, Caden Dunn, Colton Essner, Jenna Essner, Mason Eubanks, Aleya King, Drew Klipfel, Leah Lambert, Sydney Merryman, Miranda Norwood, Brianna Pennington, Alexis Steinhoff, Tabitha Whaley

B HONOR ROLL

12th Grade

Lorin Adams, Trenton Courtaway, Rylee Crumley, Haley Dockins, Ricky Fladung, Landon Frazier, Kelsi Genereau, Riley Green, Noah Hupp, Mason Laymon, Kaleb Ledbetter, Jazmin Nava, Tyler Niswonger, Payton Ramsey, Colby Stevens

11th Grade

Breanna Backfisch, Cole Barrett, Gunnar Brashear, Hailey Brown, Garrett Burleson, Connor Casey, Jon DeHart, Sarah DeLoach, Nathan Galloway, Chase Gray, Jakob King, Gavin Kirk, Bryson Klunk, Kiya Lambert, Allison Owens, Daniel Parker, Blaine Price, Anthony Simmons, Drew Snider, Mariah Tharnish, Evan Urhahn, Seth Westmorlan, Alexis Wilson, Brittany Young

10th Grade

Colton Ash, Ethan Chidester, Kaylah Cross, Rebecca Daniels, Kate Davis, Thomas Ferrell, Madison Fetters, Tyler Green, Ashleigh Hammon, Morgan Hankins, Conner Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Levi Johnson, Levi Larue, Makenzie Morefield, Olivia Pettit, Mykenzie Phelps, Diamond Redmon, Drew Silman, Tessa Wilson-Gantt, Jaxson Yates, Kaleb Ziegler

9th Grade

Zackery Brown, MacKenzie Carter, Kyleigh Courtaway, Ethan Despain, Samuel Dirnberger, Katelyn Evans, Traci Galloway, Paiten Groves, Mallory Heuring, Colton Housman, Bronson Hupp, Antonio Juarez Draves, Toby Kester, Hannah Latham, Carlee Ledbetter, Lydia Lewis, Emma Littlepage, Luke Long, Jacob Marriott, Payton Merrick, Caidith Niswonger, Gavin Price, Delaney Quigley, Carlee Ray, Brooke Roberts, Kierston Sanchez, William Washburn, Michael Wilson, Abby Wolf, Mason Ziegler