East Prairie High School announces first quarter honor roll students

Tuesday, November 10, 2020

EAST PRAIRIE, Mo. East Prairie High School has announced its honor roll for the first quarter of the 2020-2021 school year.

9th Grade Honor Roll

Chloe Adams, Zykieria Brown, Bellah Byassee, Hunter Carden, Lance Castleman, James Coke, Garrison Cook, Lynzi Douglas, Jacoby Feinburg, Anna Gilliam, Maxwell Gilliam, James Haines, Payton Johnson, Samuel Johnson, Taylor Jones, Evan Kenedy, Valerie Miller, Jacob Morgan, Daniel Nunez, Alex Rendon, Cheyenne Ross, Scott Sisk, Lance Staples, Justin Tidwell, Mason Vines, Jerzey Vinson, Kalista Vinson, Alicen Yant

9th Grade High Honor Roll

Layne Allgier, Jenna Allred, Antoniona Bogan, Aubrey Cogdill, Brynlea Ditto, Alexandria Johnson, Alexandria Kirby, Owen Knight, Ava McCutchen, Alison Miller, Ryleigh Reevelle, Abigail Sprinkles, Lola Triplett, Vanessa Vazquez

10 Grade Honor Roll

Ryanne Ambrose, Jase Archie, Kiefer Arnold, John Browning, Madison Christian, Kaytlyn Crook, DaMarrion Evans, Jaci Farquhar, Haley Gifford, Madison Hall, Wyatt Irby, Addison Looney, Braeden Marcum, Gracie Riley, Eduardo Rodriquez, Lance Sanders, Shelby Sutton, Alissa Tatum, Kaden Taylor, Gabrielle Uthoff, Mackenzie Uthoff, Sarah Walton, Wyatt Williams

10th Grade High Honor Roll

Hailey Beck, Tanner Bennett, Ann Brewer, ALexandrea Brockman, Rafe Byassee, Kennedy Cogdill, Alexi Gammons, Mary Garnett, Samuel Hodges, Annalyn Johnson, Chayse Kavan, Alyvia Matheney, Rachel Miller, Jazmine Montes-McLemore, Makayla Owens, Taryn Shoemaker, Victoria Stinnett, Lyndi Sutton, Charlie Vinson, Jaclyn Warren

11th Grade Honor Roll

Jacob Allred, Jase Aycock, Delaney Bain, Abigail Baker, McKenna Bryant, Shelby Counts, Hayden Ellis, Briyannah Glass, Cailey Glass, Elijah Hall, Matthew Helton, Jaden Henderson, Will Johnson, Timothy Matthews, Emma Parker, Garrison Scott, Ashlynn Sisk, Jacob Smith, Landry Staples, Emmy Sutton, Terry Thresher, Benjamin Towe

11th Grade High Honor Roll

Elizabeth Bixler, Royce Carter, Riley Glenn, Saylor Hutchason, Allyson Johnson, Corbin Pemberton, Tyleigh Powers, Kelsey Redfering, Aryn Spears, Kaitlyn Wicker

12th Grade Honor Roll

Peyton Adams, Cole Brown, Eric Camarillo, Jones Castleman, Brynn Childers, Selena Crawford, Allie Eaves, Kaylee Jolley, Lillian Matheney, Mason Pritchett, Anna Ray, Jacob Sipp,Corbin Skelton, Cooper Walters

12th Grade High Honor Roll

Slade Archie, Emmahrie Bratton, Elisha Bright, Blakelee Childers, Kaleigh Green, Cadence Hercik, Evan Howell, Dax Jackson, Esteban Martinez, Julianna Pearson, Hunter Powell, Brylee Sanders, Klevin Smotherman, Clark Thurman, Kenna Wheatley, Tyra Williams, Joshua Woods