East Prairie High School first quarter honor roll

Tuesday, November 16, 2021

EAST PRAIRIE, Mo. East Prairie High School has announced its first quarter honor roll for the 2021-2022 school year.

9th Grade Honor Roll

Brooklyn Achter, Connor Allred, Brian Bazan, Ellyaba Castleman, Peyton Givens, Braden Glenn, Maryn Grissom, Briley Heitman, Julia Henderson, Rachel Hindman, Tyrin Hollingsworth,

Brooklyn Irby, Chloe Jackson, William Jarvis, Myleigh Johnston, Autumn Jones, Jonathan Lafferty, Christopher Leonard, Connor Marcum, Mason Mayabb, Branen McCutchen, Zachary Miller, Caiden Mosier, Camey Phillips, Emaleigh Ruedrich, Lilly Shaw, Tripp Shoemaker, Colt Taylor, Caleb Wallace, Ty Wallace, Macie Walters, Peyton Williams, Riley Wilson, Savannah Wilson, Andrew Youngblood

9th Grade High Honor Roll

Kristen Berry, Myles Brown, Adelynn Childers, Savannah Gephart, Houston Henderson, Noah Johnson, Emmy Marks, Raulyn Munson, Jayden Scorzafava, Jada Simmons, Dara Thomas, Nadia Tiquila, Winfield White

10 Grade Honor Roll

Jenna Allred, Antoniona Bogan, Zykieria Brown, Bellah Byassee, Lance Castleman, Aubrey Cogdill, James Coke, Jacoby Feinburg, Alyssa Gephart, Joshua Gephart, Kadyn Hall, Isabella Helton, Caylee Hodgkiss, Elijah Jackson, Evan Kenedy, Alexandria Kirby, Daniel Nunez, Alex Rendon, Scott Sisk, Abigail Sprinkles, Lola Triplett, Lydia Valencia, Mason Vines, Sarah Walton, Parris Williams

10th Grade High Honor Roll

Layne Allgier, Hayden Barnard, Brynlea Ditto, Lynzi Douglas, Anna Gilliam, James Haines, Alexandria Johnson, Taylor Jones, Owen Knight, Gunner Linley, Ava McCutchen, Valerie Miller, Jacob Morgan, Molly Owens, Ryleigh Revelle, Cheyenne Ross, Vanssa Vazquez, Jerzey Vinson, Alicen Yant

11th Grade Honor Roll

Kiefer Arnold, Hailey Beck, Tanner Bennett, John Browning, Barry Bryars, Rafe Byassee, Kaytlyn Crook, Macey Dixon, Alexi Gammons, Mary Garnett, Hailey Gifford, Brooklyn Harrington, Wyatt Irby, Reagan Jarvis, Addison Looney, Alyvia Matheney, Kyleigh Moit Jazmine

Montes-Mclemore, Taryn Shoemaker, Kaden Taylor, Anthony Toon, Jaden Tribout, Gabrielle Uthoff, Mackenzie Uthoff, Jaclyn Warren, Wyatt Williams

11th Grade High Honor Roll

Ann Brewer, Kennedy Cogdill, Samuel Hodges, Annalyn Johnson, Chayse Kavan, Braeden Marcum, Rachel Miller, Makayla Owens, Gracie Riley, Eduardo Rodriguez, Victoria Stinnett, Lyndi Sutton, Charlie Vinson

12th Grade Honor Roll

Jacob Allred, Jase Aycock, Alber Baca-Izaquirre, Abigail Baker, Riley Brown, Dylan Burrell, Hunter Cook, Shelby Counts, Justin Crowley, Riley Easter, Bri Glass, Matthew Helton, Jaden Henderson, Thadd Hutchason, Evelyn Jones, Bryson Marshall, Timothy Matthews, Andrew Owens, Carson Powell, Madison Shoemaker, Ashlynn Sisk, Aryn Spears, Zachary Stevenson, Terry Thresher, Benjamin Towe, Mary Vinson, Luke Wheatley, Connor Williams

12th Grade High Honor Roll

Delaney Bain, Elizabeth Bixler, McKenna Bryant, Royce Carter, William Davis, Hayden Ellis, Cailey Glass, Riley Glenn, Elijah Hall, Saylor Hutchason, Allyson Johnson, Corbin Pemberton, Tyleigh Powers, Kelsey Redfering, Garrison Scott, Jacob Smith, Jewels Smith, Landry Staples, Emmy Sutton, Kylie White, Kaitlyn Wicker, Cody Woollums